Airport Name : Griffing Sandusky

Other Name : Sandusky Griffin

ICAO : KSKY

IATA :

FAA : SKY

Latitude : 41.433361

Longitude : -82.652333

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 07 Mar 2021 00:50

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.