Airport Name : Grund Field

Other Name : Ithaca

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 5N3

Latitude : 42.4473

Longitude : -76.59689

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 16 Jun 2024 19:55

No weather available for Grund Field