Airport Name : Guam Intl

Other Name : Agana

ICAO : PGUM

IATA : GUM

FAA : GUM

Latitude : 13.48345

Longitude : 144.795983

Country : Guam

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 20:03

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

PGUM 030532Z 0306/0412 15010KT P6SM VCSH FEW016 SCT050 BKN100

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

PGUM 030954Z 13003KT 10SM FEW025 26/24 A2987 RMK AO2 SLP107 T02610239

PGUM 030854Z 12003KT 10SM FEW021 26/23 A2985 RMK AO2 SLP101 T02610233 51018

PGUM 030754Z 11004KT 10SM FEW035 SCT085 27/23 A2983 RMK AO2 SLP095 T02720233

PGUM 030654Z 12005KT 10SM FEW030 BKN075 28/24 A2982 RMK AO2 SLP089 T02780239

To Charter a Jet Click here.