Airport Name : Gurney

Other Name : Alotau Png

ICAO : AYGN

IATA : GUR

FAA :

Latitude : -10.311531

Longitude : 150.333756

Country : Papua New Guinea

Local Date and Time : 24 Jan 2021 15:59

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.