Airport Name : H E B Hospital

Other Name : Bedford

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : TX30

Latitude : 32.83346

Longitude : -97.12529

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Dec 2021 09:56

No weather available for H E B Hospital

To Charter a Jet Click here.