Airport Name : Haffner

Other Name : Lizton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : II52

Latitude : 39.87754

Longitude : -86.52778

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 30 May 2024 03:33

No weather available for Haffner