Airport Name : Hale Co

Other Name : Plainview

ICAO : KZ

IATA : PVW

FAA : KPVW

Latitude : 34.168147

Longitude : -101.717336

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 09:06

No weather available for Hale Co

To Charter a Jet Click here.