Airport Name : Hale Field

Other Name : Pontotoc

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 0MS7

Latitude : 34.34261

Longitude : -89.14312

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 08:06

No weather available for Hale Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.