Airport Name : Hale Sea Port Base

Other Name : Baltimore

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 02MD

Latitude : 39.27083

Longitude : -76.57222

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 09:48

No weather available for Hale Sea Port Base

To Charter a Jet Click here.