Airport Name : Halifax Co

Other Name : Roanoke Rapids

ICAO : KZ

IATA : RZZ

FAA : KRZZ

Latitude : 36.439456

Longitude : -77.709342

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 09:22

No weather available for Halifax Co

To Charter a Jet Click here.