Airport Name : Halifax Hospital Medical Center

Other Name : Daytona Beach

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 29FL

Latitude : 29.20137

Longitude : -81.05395

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 08:46

No weather available for Halifax Hospital Medical Center

To Charter a Jet Click here.