Airport Name : Halifax Memorial Hospital

Other Name : Roanoke Rapids

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NC51

Latitude : 36.43682

Longitude : -77.64609

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 09:47

No weather available for Halifax Memorial Hospital

To Charter a Jet Click here.