Airport Name : Halifax River

Other Name : Holly Hill

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 1FD1

Latitude : 29.24192

Longitude : -81.03311

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 09:29

No weather available for Halifax River

To Charter a Jet Click here.