Airport Name : Halim Perdanakusuma Intl

Other Name : Jakarta

ICAO : WIHH

IATA : HLP

FAA :

Latitude : -6.266608

Longitude : 106.891117

Country : Indonesia

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 20:59

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF WIHH 171100Z 1712/1812 06007KT 6000 SCT020 BECMG 1713/1715 19004KT 5000 HZ

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

WIHH 171300Z 02004KT 5000 HZ SCT020 30/25 Q1009 RMK RA TO SW

WIHH 171230Z 06004KT 5000 HZ SCT020 30/25 Q1009 RMK RA TO SW

WIHH 171200Z 04005KT 5000 HZ SCT020 30/24 Q1008 NOSIG

WIHH 171130Z 05006KT 5000 HZ SCT020 30/24 Q1007 RMK RA TO SW

WIHH 171100Z 05004KT 5000 HZ SCT020 30/23 Q1007 NOSIG

WIHH 171030Z 02005KT 6000 SCT020 31/22 Q1007 NOSIG

WIHH 171000Z 02007KT 6000 SCT020 31/22 Q1006 NOSIG

To Charter a Jet Click here.