Airport Name : Halka Nurseries

Other Name : Fairton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 9NJ6

Latitude : 39.36639

Longitude : -75.26833

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 08:35

No weather available for Halka Nurseries

To Charter a Jet Click here.