Airport Name : Halka

Other Name : Freehold

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : JY14

Latitude : 40.22083

Longitude : -74.39167

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 09:04

No weather available for Halka

To Charter a Jet Click here.