Airport Name : Hall Airstrip

Other Name : Upham

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 22ND

Latitude : 48.58807

Longitude : -100.9352

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 07:53

No weather available for Hall Airstrip

To Charter a Jet Click here.