Airport Name : Hall Farm

Other Name : Branford

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 04FD

Latitude : 29.91995

Longitude : -82.90263

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 09:17

No weather available for Hall Farm

To Charter a Jet Click here.