Airport Name : Hall Farms

Other Name : Kanorado

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 5KS4

Latitude : 39.23

Longitude : -101.983

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 07:51

No weather available for Hall Farms

To Charter a Jet Click here.