Airport Name : Hall Field

Other Name : Parkton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 32NC

Latitude : 34.89639

Longitude : -79.04305

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 08:03

No weather available for Hall Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.