Airport Name : Hall

Other Name : Edina

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 0MO6

Latitude : 40.1167

Longitude : -92.26685

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 07:14

No weather available for Hall

To Charter a Jet Click here.