Airport Name : Hall

Other Name : Kaufman

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : K00

Latitude : 32.51375

Longitude : -96.23686

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 07:08

No weather available for Hall

To Charter a Jet Click here.