Airport Name : Hall

Other Name : Ore City

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 30TS

Latitude : 32.82847

Longitude : -94.71882

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 07:42

No weather available for Hall

To Charter a Jet Click here.