Airport Name : Hall's No 1

Other Name : Somerville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 81NJ

Latitude : 40.5751

Longitude : -74.56544

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 09:34

No weather available for Hall's No 1

To Charter a Jet Click here.