Airport Name : Hall-Feld

Other Name : Davey

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 68NE

Latitude : 40.99139

Longitude : -96.61974

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 07:04

No weather available for Hall-Feld

To Charter a Jet Click here.