Airport Name : Hallelujah Field

Other Name : Goshen

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : OI40

Latitude : 39.20256

Longitude : -84.10465

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 08:50

No weather available for Hallelujah Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.