Airport Name : Halvorson's

Other Name : Palermo

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 96ND

Latitude : 48.38863

Longitude : -102.2199

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 08:08

No weather available for Halvorson's

To Charter a Jet Click here.