Airport Name : Hapworths Pvt Lndg Area

Other Name : North Fairfield

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 55ME

Latitude : 44.64034

Longitude : -69.67033

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jun 2024 21:41

No weather available for Hapworths Pvt Lndg Area