Airport Name : Harms Airstrip

Other Name : Tampico

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 08IL

Latitude : 41.57698

Longitude : -89.79399

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 01:52

No weather available for Harms Airstrip