Airport Name : Harold Miller

Other Name : Bay City

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 03MI

Latitude : 43.55086

Longitude : -83.8622

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 25 Oct 2020 06:58

No weather available for Harold Miller

To Charter a Jet Click here.