Airport Name : Harris Ranch

Other Name : Coalinga

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 3O8

Latitude : 36.24801

Longitude : -120.2376

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Sep 2020 22:24

No weather available for Harris Ranch

To Charter a Jet Click here.