Airport Name : Harrison Marion Rgnl

Other Name : Clarksburg

ICAO : KCKB

IATA : CKB

FAA : CKB

Latitude : 39.296639

Longitude : -80.228083

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 May 2024 02:45

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

KCKB 200520Z 2006/2106 00000KT P6SM SKC FM201000 00000KT 3SM BR SCT002 FM201130 00000KT P6SM FEW250 FM201600 18003KT P6SM FEW045

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

KCKB 200553Z AUTO 00000KT 10SM CLR 15/13 A3001 RMK AO2 SLP148 T01500128 10244 20144 58000

KCKB 200453Z AUTO 00000KT 10SM CLR 16/13 A3001 RMK AO2 SLP150 T01610128 402890128

KCKB 200353Z AUTO 00000KT 10SM CLR 16/13 A3001 RMK AO2 SLP148 T01560128

KCKB 200253Z 00000KT 10SM CLR 17/13 A3001 RMK AO2 SLP148 T01720133 53015