Airport Name : Hendrickson Farm

Other Name : Colfax

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 2NA3

Latitude : 46.45079

Longitude : -96.99287

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 20:38

No weather available for Hendrickson Farm

To Charter a Jet Click here.