Airport Name : Hendrik Swellengrebel

Other Name : Swellendam

ICAO : FASX

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : -34.048222

Longitude : 20.474611

Country : South Africa

Local Date and Time : 04 Dec 2020 03:17

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.