Airport Name : Henke Field

Other Name : Bethalto

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : IS84

Latitude : 38.87032

Longitude : -89.98399

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 03:50

No weather available for Henke Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.