Airport Name : Henry County Memorial Hospital

Other Name : New Castle

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 19II

Latitude : 39.9431

Longitude : -85.36469

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 04 Dec 2020 12:23

No weather available for Henry County Memorial Hospital

To Charter a Jet Click here.