Airport Name : Henry Fietzek

Other Name : Millarton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 2ND3

Latitude : 46.69998

Longitude : -98.75038

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 20:07

No weather available for Henry Fietzek

To Charter a Jet Click here.