Airport Name : Heritage Airfield

Other Name : New Berlin

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : TE86

Latitude : 29.44444

Longitude : -98.11278

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 02:32

No weather available for Heritage Airfield