Airport Name : Hodges Farm

Other Name : Sladesville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NC73

Latitude : 35.43878

Longitude : -76.44937

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Sep 2020 03:59

No weather available for Hodges Farm

To Charter a Jet Click here.