Airport Name : Holiday

Other Name : Corvallis

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : OR56

Latitude : 44.56984

Longitude : -123.1707

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 13:39

No weather available for Holiday

To Charter a Jet Click here.