Airport Name : Horizon Field

Other Name : Eaton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : IN63

Latitude : 40.36671

Longitude : -85.33858

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 30 May 2024 03:44

No weather available for Horizon Field