Airport Name : Hot Springs

Other Name : Ruidosa

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 3TE4

Latitude : 30.00877

Longitude : -104.6646

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 03:13

No weather available for Hot Springs