Airport Name : Howards

Other Name : North Pole

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 5AK2

Latitude : 64.73069

Longitude : -147.3477

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 29 May 2024 23:27

No weather available for Howards