Airport Name : Hpl

Other Name : Corpus Christi

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : TS97

Latitude : 27.83308

Longitude : -97.54027

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Mar 2021 08:02

No weather available for Hpl

To Charter a Jet Click here.