Airport Name : Huff Memorial

Other Name : New Boston

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NH60

Latitude : 42.96064

Longitude : -71.6534

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 26 Feb 2021 11:05

No weather available for Huff Memorial

To Charter a Jet Click here.