Airport Name : Huff

Other Name : Bonner Springs

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 1KS9

Latitude : 39.04556

Longitude : -94.94899

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 22:56

No weather available for Huff

To Charter a Jet Click here.