Airport Name : I-L Ranch

Other Name : Tuscarora

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NV12

Latitude : 41.56379

Longitude : -116.4093

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 26 Feb 2021 08:38

No weather available for I-L Ranch

To Charter a Jet Click here.