Airport Name : Iberlin Strip

Other Name : Savageton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : WY22

Latitude : 43.94998

Longitude : -105.9339

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 19 Jul 2024 23:58

No weather available for Iberlin Strip