Airport Name : Ignatyevo

Other Name : Blagoveschensk

ICAO : UHBB

IATA : BQS

FAA :

Latitude : 50.425394

Longitude : 127.412478

Country : Russia

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 15:39

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF UHBB 010435Z 0106/0206 03003MPS CAVOK TEMPO 0106/0110 09003G08MPS BECMG 0110/0112 17003MPS

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

UHBB 010630Z 03003MPS 9999 SCT033 M13/M23 Q1027 R36/410250 NOSIG RMK QFE752/1003

UHBB 010600Z 04003MPS 9999 FEW033 M14/M24 Q1027 R36/410250 NOSIG RMK QFE753/1004

UHBB 010530Z 08002MPS 9999 FEW033 M13/M24 Q1028 R36/410250 NOSIG RMK QFE753/1004

UHBB 010500Z 08002MPS 9999 SCT033 M14/M25 Q1028 R36/410250 NOSIG RMK QFE754/1005

UHBB 010430Z 12002MPS 070V150 9999 FEW033 M14/M25 Q1029 R36/410250 NOSIG RMK QFE754/1005

UHBB 010400Z 08001MPS 9999 FEW033 M15/M26 Q1030 R36/410250 NOSIG RMK QFE754/1006

UHBB 010330Z 05001MPS CAVOK M16/M26 Q1030 R36/410250 NOSIG RMK QFE755/1006

UHBB 010300Z 04002MPS CAVOK M17/M27 Q1030 R36/410250 NOSIG RMK QFE755/1007

To Charter a Jet Click here.