Airport Name : Ile De Re

Other Name : La Rochelle

ICAO : LFBH

IATA : LRH

FAA :

Latitude : 46.179167

Longitude : -1.195278

Country : France

Local Date and Time : 28 Oct 2020 21:05

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF LFBH 281700Z 2818/2918 26013KT 9999 SCT030 TEMPO 2818/2820 24020G30KT 3000 SHRA BKN015TCU TEMPO 2820/2906 -SHRA BKN015TCU PROB30 2916/2918 BKN009

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

LFBH 282000Z AUTO 25012KT 9999 FEW015 SCT038 BKN070 13/11 Q1019 TEMPO BKN015TCU

LFBH 281930Z AUTO 25011KT 9999 FEW024 OVC070 15/12 Q1019 TEMPO BKN015TCU

LFBH 281900Z AUTO 25013KT CAVOK 14/12 Q1019 TEMPO 24020G30KT 3000 SHRA BKN015TCU

LFBH 281830Z AUTO 25012KT 9999 FEW012 SCT021 BKN045 13/12 Q1018 TEMPO 24020G30KT 3000 SHRA BKN015TCU

LFBH 281800Z AUTO 23016KT 9999 FEW015 SCT056 BKN066 14/12 Q1018 TEMPO 24020G30KT 3000 SHRA BKN015TCU

LFBH 281730Z AUTO 26016KT 9999 SCT047 BKN056 OVC098 14/11 Q1018 TEMPO 24020G30KT 3000 SHRA BKN015TCU

LFBH 281700Z AUTO 25016KT 9999 FEW014/// SCT029/// BKN062/// ///TCU 14/13 Q1017 TEMPO 24025G35KT 3000 SHRA

LFBH 281630Z AUTO 25014KT 9999 FEW012/// BKN024/// BKN033/// ///TCU 15/13 Q1017 TEMPO 24025G35KT 3000 SHRA

To Charter a Jet Click here.